Etablissement primaire et secondaire de Lutry

Maîtres de classes

Classe Maître(s) de classe Bâtiment, salle
1-2P/C1 Evelyne Magnin, Corinne Marx Jara Corsy, salle 2
1-2P/C2 Aurélie Scelfo, Isabelle Cramer Corsy, salle 1
1-2P/GP1 Laurence Coderey Grand-Pont, salle Annexe 1
1-2P/GP2 Cristina Da Rocha Grand-Pont, salle Pavillon Ouest
1-2P/GP3 Gabrielle Fleischmann Grand-Pont, salle Annexe 2
1-2P/GP4 Leila Niederhauser Grand-Pont, salle Pavillon Est
1-2P/GP5 Nesrin Altinbas Grand-Pont, aula Ouest
1-2P/SAV Audrey Toby Savuit, salle Rez
3-4P/SAV Mélissa Rochat Savuit, salle Rez Sup
3P/C Elodie Seydoux Corsy, salle 12
3-4P/C Aurélie Annen Corsy, salle 22
3P/GP1 Corinne Rohrbach Grand-Pont, salle 8
3P/GP2 Frantzeska André Grand-Pont, salle 1
4P/C1 Laurence Birbaum, Janine Voltz Corsy, salle 21
4P/GP1 Anne Hofer Grand-Pont, salle 5
4P/GP2 Sylvie Bobillier, Tania Stifani Grand-Pont, salle 3
5P/C1 Géraldine Rivière, Sabrina Staehli Corsy, salle 14
5P/C2 Carol Appréderisse, Florent Bron Corsy, salle 13
5P/GP1 Valentine Cardinaux Grand-Pont, salle 7
5P/GP2 Lucie de la Harpe Grand-Pont, salle 6
6P/C1 Guillaume Christe Corsy, salle 11
6P/C2 Marie-Claire Orlando Corsy, salle 23
6P/GP1 Sébastien Blanc Grand-Pont, salle 2
6P/GP2 Pauline Mérinat Grand-Pont, salle 4
7P/1 Nicole Mottier Pâles 2, salle 28
7P/2 Nathalie Gremaud (Musy) Pâles 2, salle 27
7P/3 Frédéric Aellen Pâles 2, salle 26
7P/4 Anne-France Nicoulaz Maurice Pâles 2, salle 22
8P/1 Guillaume Scolaro La Croix, salle 1 BF
8P/2 Stéphanie Wehrli La Croix, salle 2 BF
8P/3 Marianne Moillen Pâles 2, salle 23
8P/4 Maxence Turrian Pâles 1, salle 13
9VG/1 Jasmine Hoffmann La Croix, salle 1
9VG/2 Sandrine Kern La Croix, salle 4
9VP/1 Fabrice Schillaci La Croix, salle 7
9VP/2 Didar Tolou La Croix, salle 8
10VG/1 Garance Zenklusen La Croix, salle 2
10VG/2 Thierry Wigger La Croix, salle 3
10VP/1 Yann Liardet La Croix (Pavillon), salle 7
10VP/2 Vincent Zimmermann La Croix (Pavillon), salle 8
11VG/1 Anthony Sière La Croix, (Pavillon), salle 3
11VG/2 Catherine Duperrex La Croix, (Pavillon) salle 4
11VP/1 Catherine Sisto La Croix, (Pavillon) salle 1
11VP/2 Iannone Rosangela La Croix, (Pavillon) salle 5